PornStars GiFs

Briana Banks Porn GiFs

This blonde pornstar from the 90’s will make you have wet dreams. Let’s watch Briana Banks best gifs ever!

Babe: Briana Banks
AKA: Brianna Banks
Birthdate: May 21, 1979
From: Munich, Germany
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Measurements: 35DD-27-30
Fake Boobs: Yes
Piercings: Tongue; navel
Tattoos: Flowers and a Yin Yang symbol on lower back; flowers above pubes; star on each wrist

Social Media: Twitter, Instagram