PornStars GiFs

Jelena Jensen Porn GiFs

This is our list with the best porn gifs of the US pornstar Jelena Jensen!

Name: Jelena Jensen
AKA: Jelena Jenson, Jelena Jansen
Birthdate: October 7, 1981
From: Los Angeles, United States of America
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: 34F-26-36
Piercings: Navel

Social Media: Twitter, Instagram