PornStars GiFs

Jennifer White Porn GiFs

This super pale white babe fears no cock and will smile as she get destroyed. Let’s watch the top Jennifer White gifs!

Name: Jennifer White
AKA: Jen Allure, Carly Friedman
Birthdate: February 6, 1988
From: Agoura Hills, United States
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 34C-27-36
Piercings: Tongue; navel; four piercings in each ear; right nostril
Tattoos: Back of neck

Social Media: Twitter