PornStars GiFs

Leah Gotti Porn GiFs

This is a compilation of the best Leah Gotti gifs ever created! Enjoy it!

Porn Star: Leah Gotti
AKA: Fiona
Birthdate: October 4, 1996 (20 years old)
From: Dallas, Texas, United States
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 34C-22-32
Fake Boobs: No
Piercings: navel
Tattoos: “31:25” under left breast.
Social Media: FB