PornStars GiFs

Sunny Leone GiFs

This hot Indian-Canadian pornstar became one to porn legends. Let’s watch Sunny Leone best porno gifs ever made!

Pornstar: Sunny Leone
AKA: Karenjit Kaur Vohra
Birthdate: May 13, 1981 (35 years old)
From: Sarnia, Ontario, Canada
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: 36DD-24-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Piercings: Both nipples; navel

More Sunny Leone: Twitter, Facebook, YouTube, Google +Instagram.

Leave a Reply